BetGenuine
Home›Predictions›FK Lokomotiv Tashkent vs FK AGMK
Uzbekistan Super LeagueSunday, 1 November 2026
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
VS12:00
FK AGMK
FK AGMK

FK Lokomotiv Tashkent vs FK AGMK Prediction, Betting Tips, Stats and Odds | 01 Nov 2026

FK Lokomotiv Tashkent welcome FK AGMK in the Uzbekistan Super League on Sunday, 1 November 2026, with our model identifying Draw or FK AGMK as the strongest prediction for this fixture.

Uzbekistan Super League•Sunday, 1 November 2026•Kick-off 12:00•2026•Round 26
Best Prediction
Our Best Bet

Draw or FK AGMK

Draw or FK AGMK carries the highest model rating for this fixture. The selection is supported by the current model evidence, recent form and the available bookmaker market.

Market Odds
1X—
12—
X2—
RatingLow
Match Predictions
1X2FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
1—
X—
2—
Over / Under 2.5Over 2.5
Over—
Under—
BTTSYes
Yes—
No—
Correct Score1-2
1—
X—
2—
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent vs FK AGMK Preview

FK Lokomotiv Tashkent come into this fixture with a current season win rate of 44%. They are averaging 1.60 goals per match and conceding 1.24.

FK AGMK currently have a 45.8% season win rate, scoring an average of 1.46 goals per match and conceding 1.33.

The model gives FK Lokomotiv Tashkent the stronger match-winning probability, while the projected total of 3.33 expected goals points to a fixture where both the result and goals markets require consideration.

Recent Form
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent

FK Lokomotiv Tashkent — Last Results

Uzbekistan Super League · Last 5 · All
25 Oct 2026
Qizilqum Zarafshon PFK1 - 1FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Uzbekistan Super League
17 Oct 2026
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent0 - 0FC Nasaf Qarshi
Uzbekistan Super League
11 Oct 2026
FK Sogdiana Jizak2 - 3FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Uzbekistan Super League
20 Sept 2026
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent0 - 1Neftchi Fargona
Uzbekistan Super League
11 Sept 2026
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent3 - 0Mashal Mubarek
Uzbekistan Super League
2Wins40%
2Draws40%
1Losses20%
DDWLW
Played5
Goals / Match1.40
Conceded / Match0.80
BTTS40%
Over 2.540%
Clean Sheets40%
FK AGMK

FK AGMK — Last Results

Uzbekistan Super League · Last 5 · All
25 Oct 2026
FK AGMK2 - 1FK Qoqon 1912
Uzbekistan Super League
11 Oct 2026
FK AGMK2 - 2FK Navbahor Namangan
Uzbekistan Super League
20 Sept 2026
FK Sogdiana Jizak1 - 2FK AGMK
Uzbekistan Super League
09 Sept 2026
FK AGMK1 - 3FK Pakhtakor Tashkent
Uzbekistan Super League
03 Sept 2026
FK AGMK1 - 0Xorazm FK Urganch
Uzbekistan Super League
3Wins60%
1Draws20%
1Losses20%
WDWLW
Played5
Goals / Match1.60
Conceded / Match1.40
BTTS80%
Over 2.580%
Clean Sheets20%
League Table
Uzbekistan Super League

Uzbekistan Super League

2026
Current Standings
PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
4
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Lokomotiv TashkentHome team
2311573930+938
7
FK AGMK
FK AGMKAway team
2310673331+236

FK Lokomotiv Tashkent sit 3 places above FK AGMK. FK Lokomotiv Tashkent hold a 2-point advantage.

Head-to-Head

FK Lokomotiv Tashkent vs FK AGMK

Recent Meetings · All Venues
27 Apr 2026
FK AGMK2 - 1FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Uzbekistan Super League
0FK Lokomotiv Tashkent Wins0%
0Draws0%
1FK AGMK Wins100%
Played1
Avg Goals3.00
BTTS100%
Over 2.5100%

FK AGMK Have Won 1 of 1 Selected Meetings

FK Lokomotiv Tashkent and FK AGMK have met 1 times in this selected head-to-head sample. FK Lokomotiv Tashkent have recorded 0 wins, FK AGMK have recorded 1, with 0 draws. These meetings have averaged 3.00 goals, while BTTS has landed in 100% of the available fixtures.

Match Guide

FK Lokomotiv Tashkent vs FK AGMK Prediction & Match Analysis

BetGenuine provides data-driven FK Lokomotiv Tashkent vs FK AGMK predictions, betting tips and match statistics for this Uzbekistan Super League fixture. Our analysis combines current form, home and away performance, scoring trends, defensive records, head-to-head data and probability-based predictions.

The statistics shown on this page are based on available historical data and 2026 season information recorded before this fixture.

FK Lokomotiv Tashkent vs FK AGMK Prediction

The BetGenuine prediction model evaluates available team and fixture data to estimate probabilities across 1X2, goals, BTTS and other supported football prediction markets.

Recent Form & Team Statistics

Compare FK Lokomotiv Tashkent and FK AGMK using recent results, wins, draws, losses, goals scored, goals conceded, clean sheets, BTTS, Over 2.5 . Form can also be viewed by competition, period and venue.

FK Lokomotiv Tashkent vs FK AGMKHead-to-Head

Historical meetings between FK Lokomotiv Tashkent and FK AGMK provide additional context on previous results, goals, BTTS and match trends. Recent and available historical meetings can also be filtered by venue.

Uzbekistan Super LeagueLeague Table

The league table provides current 2026 context for FK Lokomotiv Tashkent and FK AGMK, including position, matches played, wins, draws, losses, goals, goal difference and points.

Understanding the Match Statistics

1X2Estimated probability of a home win, draw or away win.
BTTSBoth Teams to Score probability or historical scoring rate.
O2.5Matches or predictions involving three or more total goals.
xGExpected-goals estimate for each team based on available model data.
CSClean-sheet rate — matches where a team conceded no goals.

How to Read This Match Prediction

Start with the main match prediction and probability, then compare FK Lokomotiv Tashkent and FK AGMK's recent form, home and away records and league position. Head-to-head statistics can provide additional historical context, while goals, BTTS and match data help assess individual prediction markets.

No single statistic should be considered in isolation. Sample size, competition, venue, team selection and recent performance should all be considered when interpreting football prediction data.

Important: Football predictions are statistical estimates based on available data. Match outcomes can be affected by injuries, suspensions, team selection, tactical changes, red cards and other events that cannot always be predicted in advance.
Chat Us
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent vs FK AGMK Prediction & Betting Tips | BetGenuine