BetGenuine
Home›Predictions›Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso vs Club Sporting Cristal SAC
Peru Primera DivisiónSaturday, 24 October 2026
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
VS21:15
Club Sporting Cristal SAC
Club Sporting Cristal SAC

Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso vs Club Sporting Cristal SAC Prediction, Betting Tips, Stats and Odds | 24 Oct 2026

Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso welcome Club Sporting Cristal SAC in the Peru Primera División on Saturday, 24 October 2026, with our model identifying Away Win as the strongest prediction for this fixture.

Peru Primera División•Saturday, 24 October 2026•Kick-off 21:15•2026•Round 13
Best Prediction
Our Best Bet

Away Win

Away Win carries the highest model rating for this fixture. The selection is supported by the current model evidence, recent form and the available bookmaker market.

Market Odds
11.90
X3.50
23.25
RatingMedium
Match Predictions
1X2Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
11.90
X3.50
23.25
Over / Under 2.5Over 2.5
Over1.67
Under2.11
BTTSYes
Yes1.57
No2.25
Correct Score1-2
11.90
X3.50
23.25
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso vs Club Sporting Cristal SAC Preview

Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso come into this fixture with a current season win rate of 48.3%. They are averaging 1.45 goals per match and conceding 1.45.

Club Sporting Cristal SAC currently have a 44.8% season win rate, scoring an average of 1.83 goals per match and conceding 1.45.

The model gives Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso the stronger match-winning probability, while the projected total of 4.00 expected goals points to a fixture where both the result and goals markets require consideration.

Recent Form
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso

Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso — Last Results

Peru Primera División · Last 5 · All
16 Oct 2026
CD Sport Huancayo2 - 1Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
Peru Primera División
12 Oct 2026
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso1 - 2Club Alianza Lima
Peru Primera División
19 Sept 2026
FC Cajamarca1 - 2Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
Peru Primera División
12 Sept 2026
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso0 - 1FBC Melgar
Peru Primera División
06 Sept 2026
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso2 - 0UCV Moquegua
Peru Primera División
2Wins40%
0Draws0%
3Losses60%
LLWLW
Played5
Goals / Match1.20
Conceded / Match1.20
BTTS60%
Over 2.560%
Clean Sheets20%
Club Sporting Cristal SAC

Club Sporting Cristal SAC — Last Results

Peru Primera División · Last 5 · All
18 Oct 2026
Club Sporting Cristal SAC4 - 2CD Comerciantes Unidos
Peru Primera División
11 Oct 2026
CCyD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca0 - 1Club Sporting Cristal SAC
Peru Primera División
19 Sept 2026
Club Sporting Cristal SAC3 - 1Club Atletico Grau
Peru Primera División
13 Sept 2026
UCV Moquegua1 - 2Club Sporting Cristal SAC
Peru Primera División
06 Sept 2026
Club Sporting Cristal SAC5 - 0Los Chankas
Peru Primera División
5Wins100%
0Draws0%
0Losses0%
WWWWW
Played5
Goals / Match3.00
Conceded / Match0.80
BTTS60%
Over 2.580%
Clean Sheets40%
League Table
Peru Primera División

Peru Primera División

2026
Current Standings
PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
5
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico GarcilasoHome team
28143114140+145
9
Club Sporting Cristal SAC
Club Sporting Cristal SACAway team
28125114940+941

Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso sit 4 places above Club Sporting Cristal SAC. Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso hold a 4-point advantage.

Head-to-Head

Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso vs Club Sporting Cristal SAC

Recent Meetings · All Venues
03 May 2026
Club Sporting Cristal SAC2 - 2Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
Peru Primera División
0Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso Wins0%
1Draws100%
0Club Sporting Cristal SAC Wins0%
Played1
Avg Goals4.00
BTTS100%
Over 2.5100%

Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso and Club Sporting Cristal SAC Are Even Across 1 Selected Meetings

Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso and Club Sporting Cristal SAC have met 1 times in this selected head-to-head sample. Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso have recorded 0 wins, Club Sporting Cristal SAC have recorded 0, with 1 draw. These meetings have averaged 4.00 goals, while BTTS has landed in 100% of the available fixtures.

Match Guide

Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso vs Club Sporting Cristal SAC Prediction & Match Analysis

BetGenuine provides data-driven Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso vs Club Sporting Cristal SAC predictions, betting tips and match statistics for this Peru Primera División fixture. Our analysis combines current form, home and away performance, scoring trends, defensive records, head-to-head data and probability-based predictions.

The statistics shown on this page are based on available historical data and 2026 season information recorded before this fixture.

Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso vs Club Sporting Cristal SAC Prediction

The BetGenuine prediction model evaluates available team and fixture data to estimate probabilities across 1X2, goals, BTTS and other supported football prediction markets.

Recent Form & Team Statistics

Compare Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso and Club Sporting Cristal SAC using recent results, wins, draws, losses, goals scored, goals conceded, clean sheets, BTTS, Over 2.5 . Form can also be viewed by competition, period and venue.

Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso vs Club Sporting Cristal SACHead-to-Head

Historical meetings between Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso and Club Sporting Cristal SAC provide additional context on previous results, goals, BTTS and match trends. Recent and available historical meetings can also be filtered by venue.

Peru Primera DivisiónLeague Table

The league table provides current 2026 context for Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso and Club Sporting Cristal SAC, including position, matches played, wins, draws, losses, goals, goal difference and points.

Understanding the Match Statistics

1X2Estimated probability of a home win, draw or away win.
BTTSBoth Teams to Score probability or historical scoring rate.
O2.5Matches or predictions involving three or more total goals.
xGExpected-goals estimate for each team based on available model data.
CSClean-sheet rate — matches where a team conceded no goals.

How to Read This Match Prediction

Start with the main match prediction and probability, then compare Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso and Club Sporting Cristal SAC's recent form, home and away records and league position. Head-to-head statistics can provide additional historical context, while goals, BTTS and match data help assess individual prediction markets.

No single statistic should be considered in isolation. Sample size, competition, venue, team selection and recent performance should all be considered when interpreting football prediction data.

Important: Football predictions are statistical estimates based on available data. Match outcomes can be affected by injuries, suspensions, team selection, tactical changes, red cards and other events that cannot always be predicted in advance.
Chat Us