BetGenuine
Home›Predictions›CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women vs Club Leon Women
Mexico Liga MX FemenilFriday, 23 October 2026
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women
VS02:06
Club Leon Women
Club Leon Women

CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women vs Club Leon Women Prediction, Betting Tips, Stats and Odds | 23 Oct 2026

CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women welcome Club Leon Women in the Mexico Liga MX Femenil on Friday, 23 October 2026, with our model identifying Draw as the strongest prediction for this fixture.

Mexico Liga MX Femenil•Friday, 23 October 2026•Kick-off 02:06•2026/27•Round 10
Best Prediction
Our Best Bet

Draw

Draw carries the highest model rating for this fixture. The selection is supported by the current model evidence, recent form and the available bookmaker market.

Market Odds
12.83
X3.35
21.89
RatingLow
Match Predictions
1X2Club Leon Women
12.83
X3.35
21.89
Over / Under 2.5Over 2.5
Over1.54
Under2.19
BTTSYes
Yes1.57
No2.29
Correct Score2-2
12.83
X3.35
21.89
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women vs Club Leon Women Preview

CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women come into this fixture with a current season win rate of 33.3%. They are averaging 1.11 goals per match and conceding 1.89.

Club Leon Women currently have a 50% season win rate, scoring an average of 1.70 goals per match and conceding 1.70.

The model gives CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women the stronger match-winning probability, while the projected total of 3.17 expected goals points to a fixture where both the result and goals markets require consideration.

Recent Form
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women

CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women — Last Results

Mexico Liga MX Femenil · Last 5 · All
26 Sept 2026
Queretaro FC Women0 - 1CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
20 Sept 2026
Club America Women2 - 2CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
12 Sept 2026
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women1 - 0Atlante Women
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
05 Sept 2026
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women0 - 4CD Guadalajara Women
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
31 Aug 2026
Atletico San Luis Women6 - 1CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2Wins40%
1Draws20%
2Losses40%
WDWLL
Played5
Goals / Match1.00
Conceded / Match2.40
BTTS40%
Over 2.560%
Clean Sheets40%
Club Leon Women

Club Leon Women — Last Results

Mexico Liga MX Femenil · Last 5 · All
20 Oct 2026
Club Leon Women2 - 0Atlante Women
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
29 Sept 2026
Club Leon Women0 - 5Club America Women
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
22 Sept 2026
Club Leon Women0 - 2FC Juarez Women
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
15 Sept 2026
CF Pachuca Women0 - 1Club Leon Women
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
08 Sept 2026
Club Leon Women5 - 2Club Puebla FC Women
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
3Wins60%
0Draws0%
2Losses40%
WLLWW
Played5
Goals / Match1.60
Conceded / Match1.80
BTTS20%
Over 2.540%
Clean Sheets40%
League Table
Mexico Liga MX Femenil

Mexico Liga MX Femenil

2026/27
Current Standings
PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
9
Club Leon Women
Club Leon WomenAway team
84041512+312
12
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara WomenHome team
8233917-89

Club Leon Women sit 3 places above CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women. Club Leon Women hold a 3-point advantage.

Head-to-Head

CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women vs Club Leon Women

Recent Meetings · All Venues
No completed head-to-head matches available for this selection.
0CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women Wins0%
0Draws0%
0Club Leon Women Wins0%
Played0
Avg Goals—
BTTS—
Over 2.5—

No CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women vs Club Leon Women Meetings Available

There are currently no completed historical meetings between CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women and Club Leon Women for this selected filter.

Match Guide

CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women vs Club Leon Women Prediction & Match Analysis

BetGenuine provides data-driven CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women vs Club Leon Women predictions, betting tips and match statistics for this Mexico Liga MX Femenil fixture. Our analysis combines current form, home and away performance, scoring trends, defensive records, head-to-head data and probability-based predictions.

The statistics shown on this page are based on available historical data and 2026/27 season information recorded before this fixture.

CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women vs Club Leon Women Prediction

The BetGenuine prediction model evaluates available team and fixture data to estimate probabilities across 1X2, goals, BTTS and other supported football prediction markets.

Recent Form & Team Statistics

Compare CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women and Club Leon Women using recent results, wins, draws, losses, goals scored, goals conceded, clean sheets, BTTS, Over 2.5 . Form can also be viewed by competition, period and venue.

CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women vs Club Leon WomenHead-to-Head

Historical meetings between CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women and Club Leon Women provide additional context on previous results, goals, BTTS and match trends. Recent and available historical meetings can also be filtered by venue.

Mexico Liga MX FemenilLeague Table

The league table provides current 2026/27 context for CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women and Club Leon Women, including position, matches played, wins, draws, losses, goals, goal difference and points.

Understanding the Match Statistics

1X2Estimated probability of a home win, draw or away win.
BTTSBoth Teams to Score probability or historical scoring rate.
O2.5Matches or predictions involving three or more total goals.
xGExpected-goals estimate for each team based on available model data.
CSClean-sheet rate — matches where a team conceded no goals.

How to Read This Match Prediction

Start with the main match prediction and probability, then compare CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women and Club Leon Women's recent form, home and away records and league position. Head-to-head statistics can provide additional historical context, while goals, BTTS and match data help assess individual prediction markets.

No single statistic should be considered in isolation. Sample size, competition, venue, team selection and recent performance should all be considered when interpreting football prediction data.

Important: Football predictions are statistical estimates based on available data. Match outcomes can be affected by injuries, suspensions, team selection, tactical changes, red cards and other events that cannot always be predicted in advance.
Chat Us
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Women vs Club Leon Women Prediction & Betting Tips | BetGenuine