BetGenuine
Home›Predictions›Tallinna FC Flora U21 vs FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II
Estonia EsiliigaThursday, 22 October 2026
Tallinna FC Flora U21
Tallinna FC Flora U21
VS17:00
FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II
FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II

Tallinna FC Flora U21 vs FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II Prediction, Betting Tips, Stats and Odds | 22 Oct 2026

Tallinna FC Flora U21 welcome FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II in the Estonia Esiliiga on Thursday, 22 October 2026, with our model identifying Draw or FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II as the strongest prediction for this fixture.

Estonia Esiliiga•Thursday, 22 October 2026•Kick-off 17:00•2026•Round 32
Best Prediction
Our Best Bet

Draw or FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II

Draw or FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II carries the highest model rating for this fixture. The selection is supported by the current model evidence, recent form and the available bookmaker market.

Market Odds
1X—
12—
X2—
RatingLow
Match Predictions
1X2Tallinna FC Flora U21
1—
X—
2—
Over / Under 2.5Over 2.5
Over—
Under—
BTTSYes
Yes—
No—
Correct Score1-2
1—
X—
2—
Tallinna FC Flora U21 vs FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II Preview

Tallinna FC Flora U21 come into this fixture with a current season win rate of 45.2%. They are averaging 2.35 goals per match and conceding 1.77.

FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II currently have a 31.3% season win rate, scoring an average of 1.66 goals per match and conceding 2.09.

The model gives Tallinna FC Flora U21 the stronger match-winning probability, while the projected total of 2.67 expected goals points to a fixture where both the result and goals markets require consideration.

Recent Form
Tallinna FC Flora U21

Tallinna FC Flora U21 — Last Results

Estonia Esiliiga · Last 5 · All
10 Oct 2026
Tallinna FC Flora U211 - 2FC Tallinn
Estonia Esiliiga
18 Sept 2026
JK Tallinna Kalev2 - 2Tallinna FC Flora U21
Estonia Esiliiga
13 Sept 2026
Tallinna FC Flora U211 - 2FC Elva
Estonia Esiliiga
10 Sept 2026
Nomme Kalju FC U211 - 5Tallinna FC Flora U21
Estonia Esiliiga
04 Sept 2026
Tallinna FC Levadia U216 - 2Tallinna FC Flora U21
Estonia Esiliiga
1Wins20%
1Draws20%
3Losses60%
LDLWL
Played5
Goals / Match2.20
Conceded / Match2.60
BTTS100%
Over 2.5100%
Clean Sheets0%
FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II

FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II — Last Results

Estonia Esiliiga · Last 5 · All
18 Oct 2026
Tartu JK Welco4 - 3FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II
Estonia Esiliiga
09 Oct 2026
FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II0 - 1Tallinna FC Levadia U21
Estonia Esiliiga
21 Sept 2026
Nomme Kalju FC U212 - 3FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II
Estonia Esiliiga
13 Sept 2026
FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II1 - 0Viimsi JK
Estonia Esiliiga
10 Sept 2026
FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II2 - 1JK Tallinna Kalev
Estonia Esiliiga
3Wins60%
0Draws0%
2Losses40%
LLWWW
Played5
Goals / Match1.80
Conceded / Match1.60
BTTS60%
Over 2.560%
Clean Sheets20%
League Table
Estonia Esiliiga

Estonia Esiliiga

2026
Current Standings
PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
3
Tallinna FC Flora U21
Tallinna FC Flora U21Home team
32147117355+1849
8
FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II
FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United IIAway team
31106155063-1336

Tallinna FC Flora U21 sit 5 places above FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II. Tallinna FC Flora U21 hold a 13-point advantage.

Head-to-Head

Tallinna FC Flora U21 vs FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II

Recent Meetings · All Venues
12 Jul 2026
FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II1 - 1Tallinna FC Flora U21
Estonia Esiliiga
30 Jun 2026
FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II3 - 3Tallinna FC Flora U21
Estonia Esiliiga
13 May 2026
Tallinna FC Flora U212 - 2FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II
Estonia Esiliiga
0Tallinna FC Flora U21 Wins0%
3Draws100%
0FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II Wins0%
Played3
Avg Goals4.00
BTTS100%
Over 2.566.7%

Tallinna FC Flora U21 and FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II Are Even Across 3 Selected Meetings

Tallinna FC Flora U21 and FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II have met 3 times in this selected head-to-head sample. Tallinna FC Flora U21 have recorded 0 wins, FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II have recorded 0, with 3 draws. These meetings have averaged 4.00 goals, while BTTS has landed in 100% of the available fixtures.

Match Guide

Tallinna FC Flora U21 vs FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II Prediction & Match Analysis

BetGenuine provides data-driven Tallinna FC Flora U21 vs FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II predictions, betting tips and match statistics for this Estonia Esiliiga fixture. Our analysis combines current form, home and away performance, scoring trends, defensive records, head-to-head data and probability-based predictions.

The statistics shown on this page are based on available historical data and 2026 season information recorded before this fixture.

Tallinna FC Flora U21 vs FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II Prediction

The BetGenuine prediction model evaluates available team and fixture data to estimate probabilities across 1X2, goals, BTTS and other supported football prediction markets.

Recent Form & Team Statistics

Compare Tallinna FC Flora U21 and FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II using recent results, wins, draws, losses, goals scored, goals conceded, clean sheets, BTTS, Over 2.5 . Form can also be viewed by competition, period and venue.

Tallinna FC Flora U21 vs FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United IIHead-to-Head

Historical meetings between Tallinna FC Flora U21 and FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II provide additional context on previous results, goals, BTTS and match trends. Recent and available historical meetings can also be filtered by venue.

Estonia EsiliigaLeague Table

The league table provides current 2026 context for Tallinna FC Flora U21 and FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II, including position, matches played, wins, draws, losses, goals, goal difference and points.

Understanding the Match Statistics

1X2Estimated probability of a home win, draw or away win.
BTTSBoth Teams to Score probability or historical scoring rate.
O2.5Matches or predictions involving three or more total goals.
xGExpected-goals estimate for each team based on available model data.
CSClean-sheet rate — matches where a team conceded no goals.

How to Read This Match Prediction

Start with the main match prediction and probability, then compare Tallinna FC Flora U21 and FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II's recent form, home and away records and league position. Head-to-head statistics can provide additional historical context, while goals, BTTS and match data help assess individual prediction markets.

No single statistic should be considered in isolation. Sample size, competition, venue, team selection and recent performance should all be considered when interpreting football prediction data.

Important: Football predictions are statistical estimates based on available data. Match outcomes can be affected by injuries, suspensions, team selection, tactical changes, red cards and other events that cannot always be predicted in advance.
Chat Us