BetGenuine
Home›Predictions›Nomme Kalju FC U21 vs FC Tallinn
Estonia EsiliigaSaturday, 24 October 2026
Nomme Kalju FC U21
Nomme Kalju FC U21
VS10:30
FC Tallinn
FC Tallinn

Nomme Kalju FC U21 vs FC Tallinn Prediction, Betting Tips, Stats and Odds | 24 Oct 2026

Nomme Kalju FC U21 welcome FC Tallinn in the Estonia Esiliiga on Saturday, 24 October 2026, with our model identifying Draw or FC Tallinn as the strongest prediction for this fixture.

Estonia Esiliiga•Saturday, 24 October 2026•Kick-off 10:30•2026•Round 34
Best Prediction
Our Best Bet

Draw or FC Tallinn

Draw or FC Tallinn carries the highest model rating for this fixture. The selection is supported by the current model evidence, recent form and the available bookmaker market.

Market Odds
1X1.17
12—
X21.53
RatingMedium
Match Predictions
1X2FC Tallinn
12.23
X4.00
22.49
Over / Under 2.5Over 2.5
Over1.20
Under4.00
BTTSYes
Yes1.20
No4.11
Correct Score1-2
12.23
X4.00
22.49
Nomme Kalju FC U21 vs FC Tallinn Preview

Nomme Kalju FC U21 come into this fixture with a current season win rate of 18.2%. They are averaging 1.15 goals per match and conceding 2.42.

FC Tallinn currently have a 25% season win rate, scoring an average of 1.16 goals per match and conceding 2.31.

The model gives Nomme Kalju FC U21 the stronger match-winning probability, while the projected total of — expected goals points to a fixture where both the result and goals markets require consideration.

Recent Form
Nomme Kalju FC U21

Nomme Kalju FC U21 — Last Results

Estonia Esiliiga · Last 5 · All
18 Oct 2026
Nomme Kalju FC U210 - 0FC Elva
Estonia Esiliiga
14 Oct 2026
Tallinna FC Levadia U211 - 0Nomme Kalju FC U21
Estonia Esiliiga
11 Oct 2026
Maardu Linnameeskond0 - 0Nomme Kalju FC U21
Estonia Esiliiga
21 Sept 2026
Nomme Kalju FC U212 - 3FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II
Estonia Esiliiga
14 Sept 2026
Tartu JK Welco3 - 0Nomme Kalju FC U21
Estonia Esiliiga
0Wins0%
2Draws40%
3Losses60%
DLDLL
Played5
Goals / Match0.40
Conceded / Match1.40
BTTS20%
Over 2.540%
Clean Sheets40%
FC Tallinn

FC Tallinn — Last Results

Estonia Esiliiga · Last 5 · All
19 Oct 2026
FC Tallinn0 - 3Viimsi JK
Estonia Esiliiga
15 Oct 2026
FC Tallinn0 - 7Tartu JK Welco
Estonia Esiliiga
10 Oct 2026
Tallinna FC Flora U211 - 2FC Tallinn
Estonia Esiliiga
19 Sept 2026
FC Elva1 - 1FC Tallinn
Estonia Esiliiga
13 Sept 2026
FC Tallinn1 - 5Tallinna FC Levadia U21
Estonia Esiliiga
1Wins20%
1Draws20%
3Losses60%
LLWDL
Played5
Goals / Match0.80
Conceded / Match3.40
BTTS60%
Over 2.580%
Clean Sheets0%
League Table
Estonia Esiliiga

Estonia Esiliiga

2026
Current Standings
PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
9
FC Tallinn
FC TallinnAway team
3088143764-2732
10
Nomme Kalju FC U21
Nomme Kalju FC U21Home team
3165203879-4123

FC Tallinn sit 1 place above Nomme Kalju FC U21. FC Tallinn hold a 9-point advantage.

Head-to-Head

Nomme Kalju FC U21 vs FC Tallinn

Recent Meetings · All Venues
29 Aug 2026
FC Tallinn0 - 2Nomme Kalju FC U21
Estonia Esiliiga
01 Jun 2026
Nomme Kalju FC U211 - 3FC Tallinn
Estonia Esiliiga
04 Apr 2026
FC Tallinn6 - 3Nomme Kalju FC U21
Estonia Esiliiga
1Nomme Kalju FC U21 Wins33.3%
0Draws0%
2FC Tallinn Wins66.7%
Played3
Avg Goals5.00
BTTS66.7%
Over 2.566.7%

FC Tallinn Have Won 2 of 3 Selected Meetings

Nomme Kalju FC U21 and FC Tallinn have met 3 times in this selected head-to-head sample. Nomme Kalju FC U21 have recorded 1 win, FC Tallinn have recorded 2, with 0 draws. These meetings have averaged 5.00 goals, while BTTS has landed in 66.7% of the available fixtures.

Match Guide

Nomme Kalju FC U21 vs FC Tallinn Prediction & Match Analysis

BetGenuine provides data-driven Nomme Kalju FC U21 vs FC Tallinn predictions, betting tips and match statistics for this Estonia Esiliiga fixture. Our analysis combines current form, home and away performance, scoring trends, defensive records, head-to-head data and probability-based predictions.

The statistics shown on this page are based on available historical data and 2026 season information recorded before this fixture.

Nomme Kalju FC U21 vs FC Tallinn Prediction

The BetGenuine prediction model evaluates available team and fixture data to estimate probabilities across 1X2, goals, BTTS and other supported football prediction markets.

Recent Form & Team Statistics

Compare Nomme Kalju FC U21 and FC Tallinn using recent results, wins, draws, losses, goals scored, goals conceded, clean sheets, BTTS, Over 2.5 . Form can also be viewed by competition, period and venue.

Nomme Kalju FC U21 vs FC TallinnHead-to-Head

Historical meetings between Nomme Kalju FC U21 and FC Tallinn provide additional context on previous results, goals, BTTS and match trends. Recent and available historical meetings can also be filtered by venue.

Estonia EsiliigaLeague Table

The league table provides current 2026 context for Nomme Kalju FC U21 and FC Tallinn, including position, matches played, wins, draws, losses, goals, goal difference and points.

Understanding the Match Statistics

1X2Estimated probability of a home win, draw or away win.
BTTSBoth Teams to Score probability or historical scoring rate.
O2.5Matches or predictions involving three or more total goals.
xGExpected-goals estimate for each team based on available model data.
CSClean-sheet rate — matches where a team conceded no goals.

How to Read This Match Prediction

Start with the main match prediction and probability, then compare Nomme Kalju FC U21 and FC Tallinn's recent form, home and away records and league position. Head-to-head statistics can provide additional historical context, while goals, BTTS and match data help assess individual prediction markets.

No single statistic should be considered in isolation. Sample size, competition, venue, team selection and recent performance should all be considered when interpreting football prediction data.

Important: Football predictions are statistical estimates based on available data. Match outcomes can be affected by injuries, suspensions, team selection, tactical changes, red cards and other events that cannot always be predicted in advance.
Chat Us