BetGenuine
Home›Predictions›Jordan Womens vs Indonesia Womens
International Friendlies WomenTuesday, 13 October 2026
Jordan Womens
Jordan Womens
VS14:00
Indonesia Womens
Indonesia Womens

Jordan Womens vs Indonesia Womens Prediction, Betting Tips, Stats and Odds | 13 Oct 2026

Jordan Womens welcome Indonesia Womens in the International Friendlies Women on Tuesday, 13 October 2026, with our model identifying Home Win as the strongest prediction for this fixture.

International Friendlies Women•Tuesday, 13 October 2026•Kick-off 14:00•2026
Best Prediction
Our Best Bet

Home Win

Home Win carries the highest model rating for this fixture. The selection is supported by the current model evidence, recent form and the available bookmaker market.

Market Odds
1—
X—
2—
RatingMedium
Match Predictions
1X2Jordan Womens
1—
X—
2—
Over / Under 2.5Over 2.5
Over—
Under—
BTTSYes
Yes—
No—
Correct Score2-1
1—
X—
2—
Jordan Womens vs Indonesia Womens Preview

Jordan Womens come into this fixture with a current season win rate of 66.7%. They are averaging 2.00 goals per match and conceding 1.67.

Indonesia Womens currently have a 20% season win rate, scoring an average of 1.20 goals per match and conceding 2.40.

The model gives Jordan Womens the stronger match-winning probability, while the projected total of 3.00 expected goals points to a fixture where both the result and goals markets require consideration.

Recent Form
Jordan Womens

Jordan Womens — Last Results

International Friendlies Women · Last 5 · All
07 Oct 2026
Jordan Womens1 - 2Armenia Womens
International Friendlies Women
09 Jun 2026
Jordan Womens1 - 0Palestine Womens
International Friendlies Women
03 Jun 2026
Jordan Womens4 - 3Malaysia Womens
International Friendlies Women
2Wins66.7%
0Draws0%
1Losses33.3%
LWW
Played3
Goals / Match2.00
Conceded / Match1.67
BTTS66.7%
Over 2.566.7%
Clean Sheets33.3%
Indonesia Womens

Indonesia Womens — Last Results

International Friendlies Women · Last 5 · All
10 Oct 2026
Indonesia Womens0 - 0Armenia Womens
International Friendlies Women
09 Jun 2026
Indonesia Womens1 - 1Cambodia Womens
International Friendlies Women
03 Jun 2026
Indonesia Womens0 - 2Singapore Womens
International Friendlies Women
15 Apr 2026
New Caledonia Womens2 - 4Indonesia Womens
International Friendlies Women
12 Apr 2026
Indonesia Womens1 - 7Congo DR Womens
International Friendlies Women
1Wins20%
2Draws40%
2Losses40%
DDLWL
Played5
Goals / Match1.20
Conceded / Match2.40
BTTS60%
Over 2.540%
Clean Sheets20%
League Table
International Friendlies Women

International Friendlies Women

2026
Current Standings
PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
29
Jordan Womens
Jordan WomensHome team
320165+16
35
Indonesia Womens
Indonesia WomensAway team
5122612-65

Jordan Womens sit 6 places above Indonesia Womens. Jordan Womens hold a 1-point advantage.

Head-to-Head

Jordan Womens vs Indonesia Womens

Recent Meetings · All Venues
No completed head-to-head matches available for this selection.
0Jordan Womens Wins0%
0Draws0%
0Indonesia Womens Wins0%
Played0
Avg Goals—
BTTS—
Over 2.5—

No Jordan Womens vs Indonesia Womens Meetings Available

There are currently no completed historical meetings between Jordan Womens and Indonesia Womens for this selected filter.

Match Guide

Jordan Womens vs Indonesia Womens Prediction & Match Analysis

BetGenuine provides data-driven Jordan Womens vs Indonesia Womens predictions, betting tips and match statistics for this International Friendlies Women fixture. Our analysis combines current form, home and away performance, scoring trends, defensive records, head-to-head data and probability-based predictions.

The statistics shown on this page are based on available historical data and 2026 season information recorded before this fixture.

Jordan Womens vs Indonesia Womens Prediction

The BetGenuine prediction model evaluates available team and fixture data to estimate probabilities across 1X2, goals, BTTS and other supported football prediction markets.

Recent Form & Team Statistics

Compare Jordan Womens and Indonesia Womens using recent results, wins, draws, losses, goals scored, goals conceded, clean sheets, BTTS, Over 2.5 . Form can also be viewed by competition, period and venue.

Jordan Womens vs Indonesia WomensHead-to-Head

Historical meetings between Jordan Womens and Indonesia Womens provide additional context on previous results, goals, BTTS and match trends. Recent and available historical meetings can also be filtered by venue.

International Friendlies WomenLeague Table

The league table provides current 2026 context for Jordan Womens and Indonesia Womens, including position, matches played, wins, draws, losses, goals, goal difference and points.

Understanding the Match Statistics

1X2Estimated probability of a home win, draw or away win.
BTTSBoth Teams to Score probability or historical scoring rate.
O2.5Matches or predictions involving three or more total goals.
xGExpected-goals estimate for each team based on available model data.
CSClean-sheet rate — matches where a team conceded no goals.

How to Read This Match Prediction

Start with the main match prediction and probability, then compare Jordan Womens and Indonesia Womens's recent form, home and away records and league position. Head-to-head statistics can provide additional historical context, while goals, BTTS and match data help assess individual prediction markets.

No single statistic should be considered in isolation. Sample size, competition, venue, team selection and recent performance should all be considered when interpreting football prediction data.

Important: Football predictions are statistical estimates based on available data. Match outcomes can be affected by injuries, suspensions, team selection, tactical changes, red cards and other events that cannot always be predicted in advance.
Chat Us