BetGenuine
Home›Predictions›Viimsi JK vs Tallinna FC Levadia U21
Estonia EsiliigaSunday, 1 November 2026
Viimsi JK
Viimsi JK
VS16:00
Tallinna FC Levadia U21
Tallinna FC Levadia U21

Viimsi JK vs Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Prediction, Betting Tips, Stats and Odds | 01 Nov 2026

Viimsi JK welcome Tallinna FC Levadia U21 in the Estonia Esiliiga on Sunday, 1 November 2026, with our model identifying Away Win as the strongest prediction for this fixture.

Estonia Esiliiga•Sunday, 1 November 2026•Kick-off 16:00•2026•Round 35
Best Prediction
Our Best Bet

Away Win

Away Win carries the highest model rating for this fixture. The selection is supported by the current model evidence, recent form and the available bookmaker market.

Market Odds
11.65
X4.00
23.90
RatingLow
Match Predictions
1X2Viimsi JK
11.65
X4.00
23.90
Over / Under 2.5Over 2.5
Over—
Under—
BTTSYes
Yes—
No—
Correct Score2-3
11.65
X4.00
23.90
Viimsi JK vs Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Preview

Viimsi JK come into this fixture with a current season win rate of 51.5%. They are averaging 1.88 goals per match and conceding 1.00.

Tallinna FC Levadia U21 currently have a 48.5% season win rate, scoring an average of 2.03 goals per match and conceding 1.79.

The model gives Viimsi JK the stronger match-winning probability, while the projected total of 4.00 expected goals points to a fixture where both the result and goals markets require consideration.

Recent Form
Viimsi JK

Viimsi JK — Last Results

Estonia Esiliiga · Last 5 · All
26 Oct 2026
Viimsi JK1 - 1Tallinna FC Flora U21
Estonia Esiliiga
19 Oct 2026
FC Tallinn0 - 3Viimsi JK
Estonia Esiliiga
10 Oct 2026
JK Tallinna Kalev1 - 2Viimsi JK
Estonia Esiliiga
17 Sept 2026
Viimsi JK0 - 2Tartu JK Welco
Estonia Esiliiga
13 Sept 2026
FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II1 - 0Viimsi JK
Estonia Esiliiga
2Wins40%
1Draws20%
2Losses40%
DWWLL
Played5
Goals / Match1.20
Conceded / Match1.00
BTTS40%
Over 2.540%
Clean Sheets20%
Tallinna FC Levadia U21

Tallinna FC Levadia U21 — Last Results

Estonia Esiliiga · Last 5 · All
25 Oct 2026
FC Elva3 - 3Tallinna FC Levadia U21
Estonia Esiliiga
19 Oct 2026
JK Tallinna Kalev1 - 2Tallinna FC Levadia U21
Estonia Esiliiga
14 Oct 2026
Tallinna FC Levadia U211 - 0Nomme Kalju FC U21
Estonia Esiliiga
09 Oct 2026
FC Nomme United U21 Nomme United II0 - 1Tallinna FC Levadia U21
Estonia Esiliiga
13 Sept 2026
FC Tallinn1 - 5Tallinna FC Levadia U21
Estonia Esiliiga
4Wins80%
1Draws20%
0Losses0%
DWWWW
Played5
Goals / Match2.40
Conceded / Match1.00
BTTS60%
Over 2.560%
Clean Sheets40%
League Table
Estonia Esiliiga

Estonia Esiliiga

2026
Current Standings
PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
2
Viimsi JK
Viimsi JKHome team
32166105832+2654
5
Tallinna FC Levadia U21
Tallinna FC Levadia U21Away team
30142146155+644

Viimsi JK sit 3 places above Tallinna FC Levadia U21. Viimsi JK hold a 10-point advantage.

Head-to-Head

Viimsi JK vs Tallinna FC Levadia U21

Recent Meetings · All Venues
15 Aug 2026
Viimsi JK5 - 0Tallinna FC Levadia U21
Estonia Esiliiga
14 Jun 2026
Tallinna FC Levadia U212 - 0Viimsi JK
Estonia Esiliiga
01 May 2026
Tallinna FC Levadia U211 - 2Viimsi JK
Estonia Esiliiga
2Viimsi JK Wins66.7%
0Draws0%
1Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Wins33.3%
Played3
Avg Goals3.33
BTTS33.3%
Over 2.566.7%

Viimsi JK Have Won 2 of 3 Selected Meetings

Viimsi JK and Tallinna FC Levadia U21 have met 3 times in this selected head-to-head sample. Viimsi JK have recorded 2 wins, Tallinna FC Levadia U21 have recorded 1, with 0 draws. These meetings have averaged 3.33 goals, while BTTS has landed in 33.3% of the available fixtures.

Match Guide

Viimsi JK vs Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Prediction & Match Analysis

BetGenuine provides data-driven Viimsi JK vs Tallinna FC Levadia U21 predictions, betting tips and match statistics for this Estonia Esiliiga fixture. Our analysis combines current form, home and away performance, scoring trends, defensive records, head-to-head data and probability-based predictions.

The statistics shown on this page are based on available historical data and 2026 season information recorded before this fixture.

Viimsi JK vs Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Prediction

The BetGenuine prediction model evaluates available team and fixture data to estimate probabilities across 1X2, goals, BTTS and other supported football prediction markets.

Recent Form & Team Statistics

Compare Viimsi JK and Tallinna FC Levadia U21 using recent results, wins, draws, losses, goals scored, goals conceded, clean sheets, BTTS, Over 2.5 . Form can also be viewed by competition, period and venue.

Viimsi JK vs Tallinna FC Levadia U21Head-to-Head

Historical meetings between Viimsi JK and Tallinna FC Levadia U21 provide additional context on previous results, goals, BTTS and match trends. Recent and available historical meetings can also be filtered by venue.

Estonia EsiliigaLeague Table

The league table provides current 2026 context for Viimsi JK and Tallinna FC Levadia U21, including position, matches played, wins, draws, losses, goals, goal difference and points.

Understanding the Match Statistics

1X2Estimated probability of a home win, draw or away win.
BTTSBoth Teams to Score probability or historical scoring rate.
O2.5Matches or predictions involving three or more total goals.
xGExpected-goals estimate for each team based on available model data.
CSClean-sheet rate — matches where a team conceded no goals.

How to Read This Match Prediction

Start with the main match prediction and probability, then compare Viimsi JK and Tallinna FC Levadia U21's recent form, home and away records and league position. Head-to-head statistics can provide additional historical context, while goals, BTTS and match data help assess individual prediction markets.

No single statistic should be considered in isolation. Sample size, competition, venue, team selection and recent performance should all be considered when interpreting football prediction data.

Important: Football predictions are statistical estimates based on available data. Match outcomes can be affected by injuries, suspensions, team selection, tactical changes, red cards and other events that cannot always be predicted in advance.
Chat Us
Viimsi JK vs Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Prediction & Betting Tips | BetGenuine