BetGenuine
Home›Predictions›JK Narva Trans vs FC Nomme United
Estonia MeistriliigaTuesday, 27 October 2026
JK Narva Trans
JK Narva Trans
VS17:00
FC Nomme United
FC Nomme United

JK Narva Trans vs FC Nomme United Prediction, Betting Tips, Stats and Odds | 27 Oct 2026

JK Narva Trans welcome FC Nomme United in the Estonia Meistriliiga on Tuesday, 27 October 2026, with our model identifying Draw or FC Nomme United as the strongest prediction for this fixture.

Estonia Meistriliiga•Tuesday, 27 October 2026•Kick-off 17:00•2026•Round 34
Best Prediction
Our Best Bet

Draw or FC Nomme United

Draw or FC Nomme United carries the highest model rating for this fixture. The selection is supported by the current model evidence, recent form and the available bookmaker market.

Market Odds
RatingMedium
Match Predictions
1X2FC Nomme United
Over / Under 2.5Over 2.5
Over1.36
Under2.70
BTTSYes
Correct Score1-2
JK Narva Trans vs FC Nomme United Preview

JK Narva Trans come into this fixture with a current season win rate of 16.7%. They are averaging 0.80 goals per match and conceding 2.23.

FC Nomme United currently have a 31.3% season win rate, scoring an average of 1.56 goals per match and conceding 2.31.

The model gives JK Narva Trans the stronger match-winning probability, while the projected total of — expected goals points to a fixture where both the result and goals markets require consideration.

Recent Form
JK Narva Trans

JK Narva Trans — Last Results

Estonia Meistriliiga · Last 5 · All
10 Oct 2026
Parnu JK Vaprus2 - 2JK Narva Trans
Estonia Meistriliiga
20 Sept 2026
JK Narva Trans1 - 1Tallinna FC Levadia
Estonia Meistriliiga
12 Sept 2026
Nomme Kalju2 - 0JK Narva Trans
Estonia Meistriliiga
08 Sept 2026
JK Narva Trans2 - 2Tallinna FC Flora
Estonia Meistriliiga
05 Sept 2026
FC Kuressaare3 - 1JK Narva Trans
Estonia Meistriliiga
0Wins0%
3Draws60%
2Losses40%
DDLDL
Played5
Goals / Match1.20
Conceded / Match2.00
BTTS80%
Over 2.560%
Clean Sheets0%
FC Nomme United

FC Nomme United — Last Results

Estonia Meistriliiga · Last 5 · All
17 Oct 2026
FC Nomme United3 - 0Nomme Kalju
Estonia Meistriliiga
13 Oct 2026
Harju Jalgpallikool2 - 0FC Nomme United
Estonia Meistriliiga
10 Oct 2026
JK Tammeka Tartu4 - 0FC Nomme United
Estonia Meistriliiga
19 Sept 2026
FC Nomme United1 - 3Paide Linnameeskond
Estonia Meistriliiga
12 Sept 2026
FC Nomme United2 - 3Tallinna FC Flora
Estonia Meistriliiga
1Wins20%
0Draws0%
4Losses80%
WLLLL
Played5
Goals / Match1.20
Conceded / Match2.40
BTTS40%
Over 2.580%
Clean Sheets20%
League Table
Estonia Meistriliiga

Estonia Meistriliiga

2026
Current Standings
PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
9
FC Nomme United
FC Nomme UnitedAway team
3091204772-2528
10
JK Narva Trans
JK Narva TransHome team
3055202467-4320

FC Nomme United sit 1 place above JK Narva Trans. FC Nomme United hold a 8-point advantage.

Head-to-Head

JK Narva Trans vs FC Nomme United

Recent Meetings · All Venues
31 Jul 2026
FC Nomme United1 - 2JK Narva Trans
Estonia Meistriliiga
13 Jun 2026
JK Narva Trans1 - 2FC Nomme United
Estonia Meistriliiga
11 Apr 2026
FC Nomme United5 - 1JK Narva Trans
Estonia Meistriliiga
1JK Narva Trans Wins33.3%
0Draws0%
2FC Nomme United Wins66.7%
Played3
Avg Goals4.00
BTTS100%
Over 2.5100%

FC Nomme United Have Won 2 of 3 Selected Meetings

JK Narva Trans and FC Nomme United have met 3 times in this selected head-to-head sample. JK Narva Trans have recorded 1 win, FC Nomme United have recorded 2, with 0 draws. These meetings have averaged 4.00 goals, while BTTS has landed in 100% of the available fixtures.

Match Guide

JK Narva Trans vs FC Nomme United Prediction & Match Analysis

BetGenuine provides data-driven JK Narva Trans vs FC Nomme United predictions, betting tips and match statistics for this Estonia Meistriliiga fixture. Our analysis combines current form, home and away performance, scoring trends, defensive records, head-to-head data and probability-based predictions.

The statistics shown on this page are based on available historical data and 2026 season information recorded before this fixture.

JK Narva Trans vs FC Nomme United Prediction

The BetGenuine prediction model evaluates available team and fixture data to estimate probabilities across 1X2, goals, BTTS and other supported football prediction markets.

Recent Form & Team Statistics

Compare JK Narva Trans and FC Nomme United using recent results, wins, draws, losses, goals scored, goals conceded, clean sheets, BTTS, Over 2.5 . Form can also be viewed by competition, period and venue.

JK Narva Trans vs FC Nomme UnitedHead-to-Head

Historical meetings between JK Narva Trans and FC Nomme United provide additional context on previous results, goals, BTTS and match trends. Recent and available historical meetings can also be filtered by venue.

Estonia MeistriliigaLeague Table

The league table provides current 2026 context for JK Narva Trans and FC Nomme United, including position, matches played, wins, draws, losses, goals, goal difference and points.

Understanding the Match Statistics

1X2Estimated probability of a home win, draw or away win.
BTTSBoth Teams to Score probability or historical scoring rate.
O2.5Matches or predictions involving three or more total goals.
xGExpected-goals estimate for each team based on available model data.
CSClean-sheet rate — matches where a team conceded no goals.

How to Read This Match Prediction

Start with the main match prediction and probability, then compare JK Narva Trans and FC Nomme United's recent form, home and away records and league position. Head-to-head statistics can provide additional historical context, while goals, BTTS and match data help assess individual prediction markets.

No single statistic should be considered in isolation. Sample size, competition, venue, team selection and recent performance should all be considered when interpreting football prediction data.

Important: Football predictions are statistical estimates based on available data. Match outcomes can be affected by injuries, suspensions, team selection, tactical changes, red cards and other events that cannot always be predicted in advance.
Chat Us
JK Narva Trans vs FC Nomme United Prediction & Betting Tips | BetGenuine