BetGenuine
Home›Predictions›FS Leevon FK PPK vs Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola
Latvia 1. LigaSaturday, 31 October 2026
FS Leevon FK PPK
FS Leevon FK PPK
0–0FT
Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola
Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola

FS Leevon FK PPK vs Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola Prediction, Betting Tips, Stats and Odds | 31 Oct 2026

FS Leevon FK PPK welcome Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola in the Latvia 1. Liga on Saturday, 31 October 2026, with our model identifying FS Leevon FK PPK or Draw as the strongest prediction for this fixture.

Latvia 1. Liga•Saturday, 31 October 2026•Kick-off 14:00•2026•Round 25
Best Prediction
Our Best Bet

FS Leevon FK PPK or Draw

FS Leevon FK PPK or Draw carries the highest model rating for this fixture. The selection is supported by the current model evidence, recent form and the available bookmaker market.

Market Odds
1X1.25
12—
X21.57
RatingLow
Match Predictions
1X2Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola
12.80
X3.75
22.11
Over / Under 2.5Over 2.5
Over1.42
Under2.57
BTTSYes
Yes1.40
No2.62
Correct Score2-1
12.80
X3.75
22.11
FS Leevon FK PPK vs Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola Preview

FS Leevon FK PPK come into this fixture with a current season win rate of 62.5%. They are averaging 2.00 goals per match and conceding 1.25.

Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola currently have a 70.8% season win rate, scoring an average of 2.75 goals per match and conceding 1.08.

The model gives FS Leevon FK PPK the stronger match-winning probability, while the projected total of 3.33 expected goals points to a fixture where both the result and goals markets require consideration.

Recent Form
FS Leevon FK PPK

FS Leevon FK PPK — Last Results

Latvia 1. Liga · Last 5 · All
24 Oct 2026
FS METTA Latvijas Universitate2 - 0FS Leevon FK PPK
Latvia 1. Liga
18 Oct 2026
FS Leevon FK PPK2 - 2JDFS Alberts
Latvia 1. Liga
10 Oct 2026
JFK Ventspils0 - 4FS Leevon FK PPK
Latvia 1. Liga
19 Sept 2026
FS Leevon FK PPK6 - 3FK Rigas Futbola skola II
Latvia 1. Liga
13 Sept 2026
Riga FC II1 - 1FS Leevon FK PPK
Latvia 1. Liga
2Wins40%
2Draws40%
1Losses20%
LDWWD
Played5
Goals / Match2.60
Conceded / Match1.60
BTTS60%
Over 2.560%
Clean Sheets20%
Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola

Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola — Last Results

Latvia 1. Liga · Last 5 · All
24 Oct 2026
Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola3 - 0JFK Ventspils
Latvia 1. Liga
18 Oct 2026
Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola2 - 2FK Tukums 2000 TSS II
Latvia 1. Liga
10 Oct 2026
Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola1 - 1Super Nova II
Latvia 1. Liga
19 Sept 2026
Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola2 - 4FK Beitar Riga Mariners
Latvia 1. Liga
12 Sept 2026
JDFS Alberts1 - 2Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola
Latvia 1. Liga
2Wins40%
2Draws40%
1Losses20%
WDDLW
Played5
Goals / Match2.00
Conceded / Match1.60
BTTS80%
Over 2.580%
Clean Sheets20%
League Table
Latvia 1. Liga

Latvia 1. Liga

2026
Current Standings
PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
2
Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola
Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skolaAway team
2216426124+3752
3
FS Leevon FK PPK
FS Leevon FK PPKHome team
2215434626+2049

Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola sit 1 place above FS Leevon FK PPK. Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola hold a 3-point advantage.

Head-to-Head

FS Leevon FK PPK vs Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola

Recent Meetings · All Venues
05 Jul 2026
Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola4 - 1FS Leevon FK PPK
Latvia 1. Liga
0FS Leevon FK PPK Wins0%
0Draws0%
1Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola Wins100%
Played1
Avg Goals5.00
BTTS100%
Over 2.5100%

Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola Have Won 1 of 1 Selected Meetings

FS Leevon FK PPK and Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola have met 1 times in this selected head-to-head sample. FS Leevon FK PPK have recorded 0 wins, Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola have recorded 1, with 0 draws. These meetings have averaged 5.00 goals, while BTTS has landed in 100% of the available fixtures.

Match Guide

FS Leevon FK PPK vs Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola Prediction & Match Analysis

BetGenuine provides data-driven FS Leevon FK PPK vs Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola predictions, betting tips and match statistics for this Latvia 1. Liga fixture. Our analysis combines current form, home and away performance, scoring trends, defensive records, head-to-head data and probability-based predictions.

The statistics shown on this page are based on available historical data and 2026 season information recorded before this fixture.

FS Leevon FK PPK vs Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola Prediction

The BetGenuine prediction model evaluates available team and fixture data to estimate probabilities across 1X2, goals, BTTS and other supported football prediction markets.

Recent Form & Team Statistics

Compare FS Leevon FK PPK and Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola using recent results, wins, draws, losses, goals scored, goals conceded, clean sheets, BTTS, Over 2.5 . Form can also be viewed by competition, period and venue.

FS Leevon FK PPK vs Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skolaHead-to-Head

Historical meetings between FS Leevon FK PPK and Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola provide additional context on previous results, goals, BTTS and match trends. Recent and available historical meetings can also be filtered by venue.

Latvia 1. LigaLeague Table

The league table provides current 2026 context for FS Leevon FK PPK and Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola, including position, matches played, wins, draws, losses, goals, goal difference and points.

Understanding the Match Statistics

1X2Estimated probability of a home win, draw or away win.
BTTSBoth Teams to Score probability or historical scoring rate.
O2.5Matches or predictions involving three or more total goals.
xGExpected-goals estimate for each team based on available model data.
CSClean-sheet rate — matches where a team conceded no goals.

How to Read This Match Prediction

Start with the main match prediction and probability, then compare FS Leevon FK PPK and Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola's recent form, home and away records and league position. Head-to-head statistics can provide additional historical context, while goals, BTTS and match data help assess individual prediction markets.

No single statistic should be considered in isolation. Sample size, competition, venue, team selection and recent performance should all be considered when interpreting football prediction data.

Important: Football predictions are statistical estimates based on available data. Match outcomes can be affected by injuries, suspensions, team selection, tactical changes, red cards and other events that cannot always be predicted in advance.
Chat Us
FS Leevon FK PPK vs Valmiera Glass FK Bernu sporta skola Prediction & Betting Tips | BetGenuine