BetGenuine
Home›Predictions›FK AGMK vs FK Qoqon 1912
Uzbekistan Super LeagueSunday, 25 October 2026
FK AGMK
FK AGMK
VS01:00
FK Qoqon 1912
FK Qoqon 1912

FK AGMK vs FK Qoqon 1912 Prediction, Betting Tips, Stats and Odds | 25 Oct 2026

FK AGMK welcome FK Qoqon 1912 in the Uzbekistan Super League on Sunday, 25 October 2026, with our model identifying Home Win as the strongest prediction for this fixture.

Uzbekistan Super League•Sunday, 25 October 2026•Kick-off 01:00•2026•Round 25
Best Prediction
Our Best Bet

Home Win

Home Win carries the highest model rating for this fixture. The selection is supported by the current model evidence, recent form and the available bookmaker market.

Market Odds
11.78
X3.48
23.66
RatingLow
Match Predictions
1X2FK AGMK
11.78
X3.48
23.66
Over / Under 2.5Over 2.5
Over—
Under—
BTTSYes
Yes—
No—
Correct Score2-1
11.78
X3.48
23.66
FK AGMK vs FK Qoqon 1912 Preview

FK AGMK come into this fixture with a current season win rate of 43.5%. They are averaging 1.43 goals per match and conceding 1.35.

FK Qoqon 1912 currently have a 20.8% season win rate, scoring an average of 1.00 goals per match and conceding 1.42.

The model gives FK AGMK the stronger match-winning probability, while the projected total of 2.16 expected goals points to a fixture where both the result and goals markets require consideration.

Recent Form
FK AGMK

FK AGMK — Last Results

Uzbekistan Super League · Last 5 · All
11 Oct 2026
FK AGMK2 - 2FK Navbahor Namangan
Uzbekistan Super League
20 Sept 2026
FK Sogdiana Jizak1 - 2FK AGMK
Uzbekistan Super League
09 Sept 2026
FK AGMK1 - 3FK Pakhtakor Tashkent
Uzbekistan Super League
03 Sept 2026
FK AGMK1 - 0Xorazm FK Urganch
Uzbekistan Super League
25 Aug 2026
Termez Surkhon0 - 0FK AGMK
Uzbekistan Super League
2Wins40%
2Draws40%
1Losses20%
DWLWD
Played5
Goals / Match1.20
Conceded / Match1.20
BTTS60%
Over 2.560%
Clean Sheets40%
FK Qoqon 1912

FK Qoqon 1912 — Last Results

Uzbekistan Super League · Last 5 · All
16 Oct 2026
FK Qoqon 19122 - 4Neftchi Fargona
Uzbekistan Super League
09 Oct 2026
FK Qoqon 19123 - 0Mashal Mubarek
Uzbekistan Super League
20 Sept 2026
Termez Surkhon1 - 0FK Qoqon 1912
Uzbekistan Super League
10 Sept 2026
FK Andijan2 - 1FK Qoqon 1912
Uzbekistan Super League
05 Sept 2026
FK Qoqon 19121 - 1PFK Dinamo Samarqand
Uzbekistan Super League
1Wins20%
1Draws20%
3Losses60%
LWLLD
Played5
Goals / Match1.40
Conceded / Match1.60
BTTS60%
Over 2.560%
Clean Sheets20%
League Table
Uzbekistan Super League

Uzbekistan Super League

2026
Current Standings
PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
7
FK AGMK
FK AGMKHome team
2310673331+236
13
FK Qoqon 1912
FK Qoqon 1912Away team
2358102230-823

FK AGMK sit 6 places above FK Qoqon 1912. FK AGMK hold a 13-point advantage.

Head-to-Head

FK AGMK vs FK Qoqon 1912

Recent Meetings · All Venues
22 Jul 2026
FK Qoqon 19121 - 4FK AGMK
Uzbekistan Super League
1FK AGMK Wins100%
0Draws0%
0FK Qoqon 1912 Wins0%
Played1
Avg Goals5.00
BTTS100%
Over 2.5100%

FK AGMK Have Won 1 of 1 Selected Meetings

FK AGMK and FK Qoqon 1912 have met 1 times in this selected head-to-head sample. FK AGMK have recorded 1 win, FK Qoqon 1912 have recorded 0, with 0 draws. These meetings have averaged 5.00 goals, while BTTS has landed in 100% of the available fixtures.

Match Guide

FK AGMK vs FK Qoqon 1912 Prediction & Match Analysis

BetGenuine provides data-driven FK AGMK vs FK Qoqon 1912 predictions, betting tips and match statistics for this Uzbekistan Super League fixture. Our analysis combines current form, home and away performance, scoring trends, defensive records, head-to-head data and probability-based predictions.

The statistics shown on this page are based on available historical data and 2026 season information recorded before this fixture.

FK AGMK vs FK Qoqon 1912 Prediction

The BetGenuine prediction model evaluates available team and fixture data to estimate probabilities across 1X2, goals, BTTS and other supported football prediction markets.

Recent Form & Team Statistics

Compare FK AGMK and FK Qoqon 1912 using recent results, wins, draws, losses, goals scored, goals conceded, clean sheets, BTTS, Over 2.5 . Form can also be viewed by competition, period and venue.

FK AGMK vs FK Qoqon 1912Head-to-Head

Historical meetings between FK AGMK and FK Qoqon 1912 provide additional context on previous results, goals, BTTS and match trends. Recent and available historical meetings can also be filtered by venue.

Uzbekistan Super LeagueLeague Table

The league table provides current 2026 context for FK AGMK and FK Qoqon 1912, including position, matches played, wins, draws, losses, goals, goal difference and points.

Understanding the Match Statistics

1X2Estimated probability of a home win, draw or away win.
BTTSBoth Teams to Score probability or historical scoring rate.
O2.5Matches or predictions involving three or more total goals.
xGExpected-goals estimate for each team based on available model data.
CSClean-sheet rate — matches where a team conceded no goals.

How to Read This Match Prediction

Start with the main match prediction and probability, then compare FK AGMK and FK Qoqon 1912's recent form, home and away records and league position. Head-to-head statistics can provide additional historical context, while goals, BTTS and match data help assess individual prediction markets.

No single statistic should be considered in isolation. Sample size, competition, venue, team selection and recent performance should all be considered when interpreting football prediction data.

Important: Football predictions are statistical estimates based on available data. Match outcomes can be affected by injuries, suspensions, team selection, tactical changes, red cards and other events that cannot always be predicted in advance.
Chat Us
FK AGMK vs FK Qoqon 1912 Prediction & Betting Tips | BetGenuine