BetGenuine
Home›Predictions›FC Dynamo Kyiv vs FK Kudrivka
Ukraine Ukrainian Premier LeagueSaturday, 24 October 2026
FC Dynamo Kyiv
FC Dynamo Kyiv
VS01:00
FK Kudrivka
FK Kudrivka

FC Dynamo Kyiv vs FK Kudrivka Prediction, Betting Tips, Stats and Odds | 24 Oct 2026

FC Dynamo Kyiv welcome FK Kudrivka in the Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League on Saturday, 24 October 2026, with our model identifying Home Win as the strongest prediction for this fixture.

Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League•Saturday, 24 October 2026•Kick-off 01:00•2026/27•Round 10
Best Prediction
Our Best Bet

Home Win

Home Win carries the highest model rating for this fixture. The selection is supported by the current model evidence, recent form and the available bookmaker market.

Market Odds
11.15
X7.50
210.00
RatingMedium
Match Predictions
1X2FC Dynamo Kyiv
11.15
X7.50
210.00
Over / Under 2.5Over 2.5
Over1.37
Under2.95
BTTSNo
Yes2.06
No1.70
Correct Score2-0
11.15
X7.50
210.00
FC Dynamo Kyiv vs FK Kudrivka Preview

FC Dynamo Kyiv come into this fixture with a current season win rate of 62.5%. They are averaging 1.38 goals per match and conceding 1.00.

FK Kudrivka currently have a 11.1% season win rate, scoring an average of 1.11 goals per match and conceding 2.33.

The model gives FC Dynamo Kyiv the stronger match-winning probability, while the projected total of 2.17 expected goals points to a fixture where both the result and goals markets require consideration.

Recent Form
FC Dynamo Kyiv

FC Dynamo Kyiv — Last Results

Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League · Last 5 · All
18 Oct 2026
Polessya Zhitomir3 - 1FC Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
11 Oct 2026
FC Dynamo Kyiv1 - 0FC Karpaty Lviv
Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
19 Sept 2026
FC Zorya Luhansk0 - 2FC Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
14 Sept 2026
FC Dynamo Kyiv3 - 0FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
06 Sept 2026
FC Dynamo Kyiv0 - 0LNZ Cherkasy
Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
3Wins60%
1Draws20%
1Losses20%
LWWWD
Played5
Goals / Match1.40
Conceded / Match0.60
BTTS20%
Over 2.540%
Clean Sheets80%
FK Kudrivka

FK Kudrivka — Last Results

Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League · Last 5 · All
17 Oct 2026
FK Kudrivka4 - 1FK Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
11 Oct 2026
LNZ Cherkasy2 - 1FK Kudrivka
Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
03 Oct 2026
FC Veres Rivne2 - 1FK Kudrivka
Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
20 Sept 2026
FK Kudrivka2 - 3FK Kolos Kovalivka
Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
04 Sept 2026
Polessya Zhitomir5 - 1FK Kudrivka
Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
1Wins20%
0Draws0%
4Losses80%
WLLLL
Played5
Goals / Match1.80
Conceded / Match2.60
BTTS100%
Over 2.5100%
Clean Sheets0%
League Table
Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League

Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League

2026/27
Current Standings
PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
4
FC Dynamo Kyiv
FC Dynamo KyivHome team
641195+413
16
FK Kudrivka
FK KudrivkaAway team
6024416-122

FC Dynamo Kyiv sit 12 places above FK Kudrivka. FC Dynamo Kyiv hold a 11-point advantage.

Head-to-Head

FC Dynamo Kyiv vs FK Kudrivka

Recent Meetings · All Venues
24 May 2026
FC Dynamo Kyiv3 - 2FK Kudrivka
Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
1FC Dynamo Kyiv Wins100%
0Draws0%
0FK Kudrivka Wins0%
Played1
Avg Goals5.00
BTTS100%
Over 2.5100%

FC Dynamo Kyiv Have Won 1 of 1 Selected Meetings

FC Dynamo Kyiv and FK Kudrivka have met 1 times in this selected head-to-head sample. FC Dynamo Kyiv have recorded 1 win, FK Kudrivka have recorded 0, with 0 draws. These meetings have averaged 5.00 goals, while BTTS has landed in 100% of the available fixtures.

Match Guide

FC Dynamo Kyiv vs FK Kudrivka Prediction & Match Analysis

BetGenuine provides data-driven FC Dynamo Kyiv vs FK Kudrivka predictions, betting tips and match statistics for this Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League fixture. Our analysis combines current form, home and away performance, scoring trends, defensive records, head-to-head data and probability-based predictions.

The statistics shown on this page are based on available historical data and 2026/27 season information recorded before this fixture.

FC Dynamo Kyiv vs FK Kudrivka Prediction

The BetGenuine prediction model evaluates available team and fixture data to estimate probabilities across 1X2, goals, BTTS and other supported football prediction markets.

Recent Form & Team Statistics

Compare FC Dynamo Kyiv and FK Kudrivka using recent results, wins, draws, losses, goals scored, goals conceded, clean sheets, BTTS, Over 2.5 . Form can also be viewed by competition, period and venue.

FC Dynamo Kyiv vs FK KudrivkaHead-to-Head

Historical meetings between FC Dynamo Kyiv and FK Kudrivka provide additional context on previous results, goals, BTTS and match trends. Recent and available historical meetings can also be filtered by venue.

Ukraine Ukrainian Premier LeagueLeague Table

The league table provides current 2026/27 context for FC Dynamo Kyiv and FK Kudrivka, including position, matches played, wins, draws, losses, goals, goal difference and points.

Understanding the Match Statistics

1X2Estimated probability of a home win, draw or away win.
BTTSBoth Teams to Score probability or historical scoring rate.
O2.5Matches or predictions involving three or more total goals.
xGExpected-goals estimate for each team based on available model data.
CSClean-sheet rate — matches where a team conceded no goals.

How to Read This Match Prediction

Start with the main match prediction and probability, then compare FC Dynamo Kyiv and FK Kudrivka's recent form, home and away records and league position. Head-to-head statistics can provide additional historical context, while goals, BTTS and match data help assess individual prediction markets.

No single statistic should be considered in isolation. Sample size, competition, venue, team selection and recent performance should all be considered when interpreting football prediction data.

Important: Football predictions are statistical estimates based on available data. Match outcomes can be affected by injuries, suspensions, team selection, tactical changes, red cards and other events that cannot always be predicted in advance.
Chat Us